Year

Chairman

Secretary

Treasurer

Trading Secretary

Packet Secretary

Membership Secretary

1993 to 1994

Rodney Partridge

John

Salmon

Rodney

Partridge

 

 

 

1994 to 1995

Rodney Partridge

John Salmon

Rodney Partridge

 

 

 

1995 to 1996

John

Salmon

Miller McGrath

Rodney

Partridge

John Gerrard

 

 

1996 to 1997

John

Salmon

Miller

McGrath

Rodney

Partridge

John

Gerrard

 

 

1997 to 1998

John

Gerrard

Miller

McGrath

Rodney

Partridge

John Dicker

 

 

1998 to 1999

Miller

McGrath

John

Dicker

Rodney

Partridge

John

Gerrard

 

 

1999 to 2000

Miller 

McGrath

John

Dicker

Rodney

Partridge

John

Gerrard

 

 

2000 to 2001

Miller

McGrath

John Dicker

Harold Hopkins

John Gerrard

Derek

Dunk

 

2001 to 

2002 

Ralph Dyer

Terry Staff

David Carr

John Gerrard

Derek Dunk

 

2002 to 2003

Ralph

Dyer

Terry Staff

David

Carr

J.Gerrard/M. Skudder

Derek Dunk

 

2003 to 2004

John

Dicker

Terry Staff

David Carr

Michael

Skudder

Derek 

Dunk

 

2004 to 2005

John

Dicker

Barry

Feltham

David

Carr

Michael Skudder

Derek

Dunk

 

2005 to 2006

Alan Bryant

Barry Feltham

David

Carr

Michael

Skudder

Derek

Dunk

 

2006 to 2007

John

Ager

Barry

Feltham

David Carr

Michael Skudder

Derek Dunk

Steve

Paice

2007 to 2008

John

Ager

Barry

Feltham

David Carr

Michael

Skudder

Derek Dunk

Steve

 Paice

2008 to 2009

John Ager

Barry Feltham

David Carr

John

Burden

Derek

Dunk

Steve

 Paice

2009 to 2010

Michael

Boatman

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

John

Burden

Derek

Dunk

David

Carr

2010 to 2011

Michael Boatman

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

John

Burden

David

Bravery

Steve

 Paice

2011 to 2012

Graham

Mytton

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

John

Burden

David

Bravery

Steve

Paice

2012 to 2013

Graham Mytton

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

John

 Burden

David Bravery

Fred Mitchell/Brenda Bailey

2013 to 2014

Christine

Earle

Barry Feltham

Tom

Appleton

John

Burden

David Bravery

Fred Mitchell/Brenda

Bailey

2014 to 2015

Christine

Earle

Barry Feltham

Tom

Appleton

Please contact Michael Boatman

David Bravery

Fred Mitchell/Brenda

Bailey

2015 to 2017

Ken Willmott

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

David

Bravery

Julia

Todd

Fred Mitchell/Brenda Bailey

2017 to 2019

John

Dicker

Barry

Feltham

Tom

Appleton

David

Bravery

Julia

Todd

Fred Mitchell/Brenda Bailey

Make a free website with Yola